Meeting

Future

Chairperson Date Venue
31st Hidetada Sasaki 06 Jun 2019 - 08 Jun 2019 Sendai

Past

Chairperson Date Venue
30th Shinichi Ohshima 14 Jun 2017 - 16 Jun 2017 Nagoya
29th Hideki Ito 12 Jun 2015 - 14 Jun 2015 Yokohama
28th Toshio Ogihara 04 Jun 2013 - 06 Jun 2013 Osaka
27th Masaru Takasaki 15 Jun 2011 - 17 Jun 2011 Tokyo
26th Toshio Ozawa 18 Jun 2009 - 20 Jun 2009 Yokohama
25th Osamu Iimura 20 Jun 2007 - 22 Jun 2007 Sapporo
24th Hajime Orimo 15 Jun 2005 - 17 Jun 2005 Tokyo
23rd Akihiro Igata 18 Jun 2003 - 20 Jun 2003 Nagoya
22nd Teruo Omae 13 Jun 2001 - 15 Jun 2001 Osaka
21st Masakuni Kameyama 16 Jun 1999 - 18 Jun 1999 Kyoto
20th Michiyoshi Harasawa 18 Jun 1997 - 20 Jun 1997 Tokyo
19th Yuichi Kumahara 18 Oct 1995 - 20 Oct 1995 Osaka
18th Masayoshi Namiki 22 Sep 1993 - 24 Sep 1993 Sapporo
17th Yuichiro Goto 03 Nov 1991 - 05 Nov 1991 Yokohama
16th Hisashi Tauchi 14 Nov 1989 - 16 Nov 1989 Nagoya
15th Hiroshi Abe 01 Oct 1987 - 03 Oct 1987 Osaka
14th Masami Yoshikawa 27 Sep 1985 - 29 Sep 1985 Tokyo
13th Shoichi Yamagata 27 Oct 1983 - 29 Oct 1983 Sendai
12th Kenzo Oshima 15 Oct 1981 - 17 Oct 1981 Tokyo
11th Jiro Kaneko 04 Oct 1979 - 06 Oct 1979 Osaka
10th Kouzo Yamada 28 Sep 1977 - 30 Sep 1977 Nagoya
9th Mototaka Murakami 31 Oct 1975 - 02 Nov 1975 Tokyo
8th Shibanosuke Katsuki 01 Nov 1973 - 02 Nov 1973 Fukuoka
7th Toyozo Aizawa 01 Nov 1971 - 02 Nov 1971 Tokyo
6th Tsuneo Yoshida 20 Nov 1969 - 21 Nov 1969 Osaka
5th Iwao Ogawa 30 Oct 1967 - 31 Oct 1967 Nagoya
4th Toshio Kurokawa 31 Oct 1965 - 01 Nov 1965 Sendai
3rd Takehiko Kikuchi 04 Nov 1963 - 05 Nov 1963 Kyoto
2nd Fujio Amako 18 Nov 1961 - 19 Nov 1961 Tokyo
1st Hiroshige Shiota 07 Nov 1959 - 08 Nov 1959 Tokyo